R602- Courier Services

Estimated Value: $36,000
Closing Soon 6 days left MississippiGeneral / Otherrfp
Sep 5, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 3:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
492110
AI Summary
This bid is for commercial courier services, likely involving the transportation of various items, prepared as a Request for Quotation.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Courier Services 12 month $3,000.00 $36,000.00 Transportation
Estimated Bid Value$36,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 14 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Courier_Pickup_Times_Final.docx View
📎 Questions.docx View
📎 36C25626Q1133_0002_1.docx View
+11 more
Sign Up Free →