Bids
Nexus
Sign Up Free
Government Bids in AP
248 open opportunities
Search Bids
State
All States
AA
AE
AK
AL
AP
AR
AS
AZ
CA
CO
CT
DC
DE
FL
FM
GA
GU
HI
IA
ID
IL
IN
KS
KY
LA
MA
MD
ME
MH
MI
MN
MO
MP
MS
MT
NC
ND
NE
NH
NJ
NM
NV
NY
OH
OK
OR
PA
PR
PW
Rabat
RI
SC
SD
Tamulipas
TN
TX
US
UT
VA
VI
VT
WA
WI
WV
WY
Category
All Categories
Aerospace & Defense
Architecture & Engineering
Business Support Services
Cloud & Data Services
Communications Equipment
Computer Hardware
Construction
Education
Education & Training
Electric Power
Energy & Utilities
Environmental
Facilities & Maintenance
Financial Services
Food Services
General / Other
Government - Cooperative
Government - Housing
Healthcare
Information Technology
Janitorial & Maintenance
Networking & Telecom
Office Supplies
Professional Services
Security
Security & Investigations
Software & Licensing
Software & Publishing
Telecommunications
Transportation & Logistics
Vehicles & Equipment
Waste & Environmental
Bid Type
All Types
rfq
rfp
rfi
ifb
solicitation
contract
grant
other
Sort By
Newest First
Closing Soon
Highest Value
Search
AP
×
Clear All Filters
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO. N4008426Q1023 STRAIGHT VEHICLE LEASE FOR NAVAL CRIMINAL INVESTIGATIVE SERVICE, NAVAL FACILITIE
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
14 days left
Due Sep 18, 2026
1 item
$36,000.00
Est. Value
USS BLUE RIDGE (LCC-19) TGI 3819P24302-A01, Yokosuka Japan
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
31 days left
Due Oct 5, 2026
1 item
USS SAN DIEGO (LPD-22), Knuckle Boom Crane; periodic load test
Open
AP
Information Technology
27 days left
Due Oct 1, 2026
1 item
$15,000.00
Est. Value
Rental Services of one (1) K-Loader with Maintenance and Training for AIR OPS at NAVAL AIR FACILITY (NAF) Atsugi, Japan
Closing Soon
AP
Facilities & Maintenance
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
3 items
$120,000.00
Est. Value
Caterpillar Engines Maintenance
Closing Soon
AP
Facilities & Maintenance
5 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
1 item
$75,000.00
Est. Value
Combined Synopsis/Solicitation Notice: Maintenance of Commissary Refrigeration Systems and Repair of Refrigeration, Heat
Open
AP
Construction
55 days left
Due Oct 28, 2026
2 items
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Potable Bleachers
Open
AP
General / Other
8 days left
Due Sep 11, 2026
1 item
$75,000.00
Est. Value
USS BLUE RIDGE (LCC-19) TGI 3819P24302-A01, Yokosuka Japan
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
31 days left
Due Oct 5, 2026
1 item
USS NEW ORLEANS (LPD-18), Provide Temporary Head
Open
AP
Information Technology
11 days left
Due Sep 15, 2026
1 item
$15,000.00
Est. Value
YON-285 Outfit
Open
AP
General / Other
13 days left
Due Sep 17, 2026
1 item
$500,000.00
Est. Value
POL Security Cameras
Open
AP
Information Technology
7 days left
Due Sep 11, 2026
1 item
$2,500.00
Est. Value
DroneBuster 5 w/ PNT
Closing Soon
AP
Computer Hardware
4 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
1 item
$1,500,000.00
Est. Value
51st Fighter Wing Mass Notification System (Giant Voice) Maintenance Support, Osan Air Base, Republic of Korea
Closing Soon
AP
Facilities & Maintenance
7 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$150,000.00
Est. Value
GOLAN 45 AMMUNITION STORAGE VESSEL Camp Humphreys, South Korea
Closing Soon
AP
Information Technology
5 days left
Due Sep 9, 2026
1 item
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Joint Region Marianas Fire & Emergency Services Air Compressor Maintenance
Closing Soon
AP
Computer Hardware
3 days left
Due Sep 7, 2026
1 item
$15,000.00
Est. Value
356 ETSG Telehandler
Open
AP
General / Other
17 days left
Due Sep 21, 2026
1 item
$100,000.00
Est. Value
NBU-7 (LCU-1651) Prefabrication of Bow Ramp, accomplish
Closing Soon
AP
General / Other
5 days left
Due Sep 9, 2026
2 items
$350,000.00
Est. Value
Heavy Metals Surface Sampling – Temporary Corrosion Control Structure
Closing Soon
AP
General / Other
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
2 items
$15,000.00
Est. Value
Financial Management Program Manager/Analyst Support for Space Force - Japan
Closing Soon
AP
Computer Hardware
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$250,000.00
Est. Value
Anderson AFB 36 FSS CDC DUCT CLEANING
Open
AP
Janitorial & Maintenance
11 days left
Due Sep 14, 2026
1 item
$12,000.00
Est. Value
FY27 AFHC Renovate Tower B743 CZ, Camp Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Open
AP
Construction
15 days left
Due Sep 18, 2026
1 item
$15,000,000.00
Est. Value
Lease of Electric Forklift
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
8 days left
Due Sep 11, 2026
3 items
$36,000.00
Est. Value
Basewide Utility Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Services (AAFB, GUAM)
Closing Soon
AP
Transportation & Logistics
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Rental Services of one (1) K-Loader with Maintenance and Training for AIR OPS at NAVAL AIR FACILITY (NAF) Atsugi, Japan
Closing Soon
AP
Aerospace & Defense
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
3 items
$150,000.00
Est. Value
USFK HQ's VTC Equipment Purchase and Installation Work, Camp Humphreys, Korea
Open
AP
Computer Hardware
11 days left
Due Sep 14, 2026
9 items
$125,000.00
Est. Value
FI-MUE INFRASTRUCTURE LIFECYCLE REPLACEMENT FOR THE 41ST STRATEGIC SIGNAL BATTALION
Open
AP
Construction
10 days left
Due Sep 14, 2026
1 item
$5,000,000.00
Est. Value
Fuel Tank Inspection, Test and Maintenance Service at Osan AB, Korea
Open
AP
Facilities & Maintenance
33 days left
Due Oct 7, 2026
3 items
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Office furniture for KSC
Closing Soon
AP
Transportation & Logistics
4 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
10 items
$15,000.00
Est. Value
FY26 SEARAY BARGE OVERHAUL
Closing Soon
AP
Vehicles & Equipment
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$3,500,000.00
Est. Value
Water Analysis BPA
Closing Soon
AP
Healthcare
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
10 items
$150,000.00
Est. Value
W90VN926QA062 16-Ton Forklift Procurement
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
7 days left
Due Sep 11, 2026
3 items
$155,000.00
Est. Value
Propylene Glycol at Osan AB
Closing Soon
AP
General / Other
4 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
1 item
$15,000.00
Est. Value
Inspection and Aerial Device Non-Destructive Test on Three Ladder Fire Trucks
Closing Soon
AP
Architecture & Engineering
7 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$15,000.00
Est. Value
BLANKET PURCHASE AGREEMENT (BPA) Shuttle Transportation Services
Closing Soon
AP
Transportation & Logistics
4 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
1 item
$300,000.00
Est. Value
YON-285 Outfit
Open
AP
General / Other
13 days left
Due Sep 17, 2026
1 item
$1,500,000.00
Est. Value
Mobile Pressure Washer Trailers (Guam)
Open
AP
Vehicles & Equipment
10 days left
Due Sep 14, 2026
1 item
$75,000.00
Est. Value
DroneBuster 5 w/ PNT
Closing Soon
AP
Computer Hardware
4 days left
Due Sep 8, 2026
1 item
$1,500,000.00
Est. Value
USS SHOUP (DDG 86) SRA 7C1, Bundle 1
Closing Soon
AP
General / Other
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$15,000,000.00
Est. Value
N4008426R7500 DB RMAC FACILITY IMPROVEMENT AT NETDC, SAN ANTONIO, ZAMBALES, PHILIPPINES
Open
AP
Construction
14 days left
Due Sep 18, 2026
1 item
$5,000,000.00
Est. Value
Hose Connection and Fire Hose Manifold (SRF-JRMC) Yokosuka, Japan
Closing Soon
AP
General / Other
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
2 items
$3,000.00
Est. Value
36 LRS VEHICLE MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS FOR SIX (6) VEHICLES (AAFB, GUAM)
Open
AP
Transportation & Logistics
10 days left
Due Sep 14, 2026
1 item
$18,000.00
Est. Value
Purchase Design, Equipment and, Install of Outdoor Playground - Misawa Air Base, Japan
Open
AP
Construction
18 days left
Due Sep 22, 2026
4 items
$350,000.00
Est. Value
USS PATRIOT (MCM-7) Seawater Pump Discharge Piping for 1A MPDE; replace
Closing Soon
AP
Aerospace & Defense
6 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Atsugi Debris Removal
Closing Soon
AP
Waste & Environmental
7 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
1 item
$150,000.00
Est. Value
Internet Service at 84/86 Pyay Road
Open
AP
General / Other
22 days left
Due Sep 25, 2026
1 item
$36,000.00
Est. Value
Purchase of Combined Heat Plant (CHP) Materials for Yokota Air Base, Japan
Open
AP
General / Other
14 days left
Due Sep 17, 2026
1 item
$1,500,000.00
Est. Value
REQUEST FOR INFORMATION - Exploring Innovative Design and Construction Methodologies with Korean Industry
Open
AP
Construction
8 days left
Due Sep 11, 2026
1 item
Portable Latrine Services
Closing Soon
AP
Computer Hardware
7 days left
Due Sep 10, 2026
2 items
$1,500.00
Est. Value
PLATE BENDING MACHINE
Open
AP
General / Other
11 days left
Due Sep 15, 2026
3 items
$175,000.00
Est. Value
Cellular Telephone Services and Device Replacement Defense Commissary Agency (DeCA) Guam
Open
AP
Aerospace & Defense
5 items
$15,000.00
Est. Value
1
2
3
4
5
Next »