Bids
Nexus
Browse All Bids
Home
›
Bids
› Wyoming
Government Bids in Wyoming
84 open procurement opportunities in Wyoming
84
Open Bids
18
Closing Within 7 Days
12
Categories
Categories in Wyoming
Education & Training
(22)
General / Other
(21)
Construction
(17)
Security & Investigations
(8)
Janitorial & Maintenance
(3)
Transportation & Logistics
(3)
Office Supplies
(2)
Aerospace & Defense
(2)
Computer Hardware
(2)
Information Technology
(2)
Facilities & Maintenance
(1)
Vehicles & Equipment
(1)
COPY PAPER
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
BARN 4 RENOVATION
Open
Education & Training
OTHER
$0.00
Est. Value
CONSTITUENT RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT (CRM) SOLUTION
Open
Education & Training
OTHER
$0.00
Est. Value
Online Bid Opportunities
Open
Information Technology
RFQ
Open bid opportunities
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Surplus Property Available for Sale
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Bid Opportunities
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Non-Construction Bids
Open
Construction
RFQ
B324 OSI Renovation: Fair Opportunity Exception
Open
Construction
OTHER
$105,000.00
Est. Value
COPY PAPER
Open
Office Supplies
RFQ
BARN 4 RENOVATION
Open
Construction
RFQ
View open bid opportunities.
Open
General / Other
RFQ
HELPDESK ENTERPRISE SERVICE DESK SYSTEM
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
COPY PAPER
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
Casper College Roof Hyrant Installation
Open
Education & Training
OTHER
$0.00
Est. Value
Casper College Roof Hyrant Installation
Open
Education & Training
RFQ
HELPDESK ENTERPRISE SERVICE DESK SYSTEM
Open
Information Technology
RFQ
Bid Opportunities
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Non-Construction Bids
Open
Construction
RFQ
Natural Resources Program Principal (ENNR10) Position Open
Open
Computer Hardware
RFQ
Bids, RFP's & Public Notices
Open
General / Other
RFQ
2027 Consultant Selection Shortlist, Primes Only
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Professional Services No. 26-0654
Open
General / Other
RFQ
CAMPUS BLOCK WALLS
Open
Education & Training
RFQ
LIBRARY – TESTING CENTER REMODEL
Open
General / Other
RFQ
RESIDENCE HALL SNOW MELT AND SIDEWALK REPLACEMENT
Open
General / Other
RFQ
SH AND AH BUILDING STAIR REPLACEMENT
Open
Construction
RFQ
WHEELER TERRACE DEMOLITION PROJECT
Open
Construction
RFQ
REPLACE LIESINGER HALL ROOFTOP UNITS
Open
General / Other
RFQ
2026 ASPHALT REHABILITION
Open
General / Other
RFQ
CAMPUS CRACK SEALING
Open
Education & Training
RFQ
CONSTITUENT RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT (CRM) SOLUTION
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Current Bid Opportunities
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Construction Projects & Bidding
Open
Construction
RFQ
Request for Proposals
Open
General / Other
RFQ
Competitive Solicitations
Open
Education & Training
RFQ
COPY PAPER
Open
Office Supplies
RFQ
COPY PAPER
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
BARN 4 RENOVATION
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
CAMPUS BLOCK WALLS
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
LIBRARY – TESTING CENTER REMODEL
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
RESIDENCE HALL SNOW MELT AND SIDEWALK REPLACEMENT
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
SH AND AH BUILDING STAIR REPLACEMENT
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
WHEELER TERRACE DEMOLITION PROJECT
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
REPLACE LIESINGER HALL ROOFTOP UNITS
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
2026 ASPHALT REHABILITION
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
CONSTITUENT RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT (CRM) SOLUTION
Open
Education & Training
RFP
$0.00
Est. Value
Y--Rehabilitate the Polebridge Water System, Glacier
Closing Soon
Construction
SOLICITATION
0 days left
Due Sep 3, 2026
$1,250,000.00
Est. Value
Campbell County Fleet
Closing Soon
Transportation & Logistics
RFQ
1 day left
Due Sep 4, 2026
Bid Campbell County Fleet
Closing Soon
Transportation & Logistics
RFQ
1 day left
Due Sep 4, 2026
$1,200,000.00
Est. Value
1
2
Next »